• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
17.015.51.20.9151,3441,357
7.87.40.50.394,8191,358
42.211.35.81.394,5701,758
13.37.54.31.789,5651,602
52.215.526.67.389,1731,045
5.04.90.40.482,7571,785
4.94.80.30.381,0921,834
22.28.26.93.463,9812,064
Cody Parkey K - PHI
35.75.717.57.658,2213,926
17.75.57.30.553,9295,255

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Morning Woodhead100%774.90757.74
2Texan Troopers86%763.42750.58
3I Should Be Working71%719.16719.16
4The Generations86%718.46718.46
5MAFIA56%721.44709.31
6Vince's Steakhouse71%711.04707.53
7Not too Schaubby56%723.54706.09
8Play like Champions71%719.08701.74
9Chunks71%713.34698.49
10Houston Buckeyes56%723.54697.47
11To Infinity and Beyond43%694.30694.30
12BattleRed Swatt Down71%724.66692.67
1343HOUSTONTEXANSPSL'S135A56%723.30691.37
14Azzkickerz7586%700.54685.96
15ToroLoco1386%696.30684.59
16Bullpen PoPo 471%703.88683.27
17Can't Hear You From the Top56%703.04682.45
18swatt team71%702.86682.28
19FFB Yoda56%694.84680.38