• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
40.929.231.925.814,979582
18.76.17.1-2.611,6831,194
59.526.047.124.410,236407
73.723.754.353.79,723152
27.419.215.111.68,136653
1.51.40.30.37,38278
59.08.739.611.36,661913
Owen Daniels TE - BAL P
25.11.210.15.86,0121,723
53.622.444.622.25,901499
21.57.815.210.45,721757

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1FFB Yoda64%1214.461169.48
2Texan Troopers82%1182.601154.92
3MAFIA55%1177.381149.82
4Morning Woodhead91%1173.121148.86
5To Infinity and Beyond64%1142.481142.48
6I Should Be Working73%1138.701138.70
7MadMax6773%1162.481138.44
8Not too Schaubby64%1159.581120.86
9Chunks82%1159.521116.57
10Houston Hopheads64%1128.001116.45
11Ultramamas55%1124.981113.46
1243HOUSTONTEXANSPSL'S135A73%1163.221104.23
13Houston Buckeyes64%1162.601089.56
14B and KP55%1108.461085.53
15Play like Champions73%1121.601084.15
16I Bet He Fitz His Pants55%1104.361078.51
17Bring the Pain73%1125.761068.67
18SHSU9455%1064.561064.56
19Vince's Steakhouse55%1074.961063.95