• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
60.623.945.326.011,137144
26.825.311.711.410,337991
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
10.410.35.15.17,6661,026
12.912.55.35.17,5701,093
Matt Asiata RB - MIN
41.6-6.715.50.97,5675,915
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.17.218.29.36,738804
20.614.817.014.46,582932
29.015.016.513.06,575751
58.09.237.19.06,443965
Antone Smith RB - ATL
36.5-3.215.4-4.76,2343,795

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Morning Woodhead100%774.90757.74
2Texan Troopers86%763.42750.62
3I Should Be Working71%719.16719.16
4The Generations86%718.46718.46
5MAFIA56%721.44709.34
6Vince's Steakhouse71%711.04707.53
7Not too Schaubby56%723.54706.09
8Play like Champions71%719.08701.74
9Chunks71%713.34698.49
10Houston Buckeyes56%723.54697.47
11To Infinity and Beyond43%694.30694.30
12BattleRed Swatt Down71%724.66692.67
1343HOUSTONTEXANSPSL'S135A56%723.30691.37
14Azzkickerz7586%700.54685.96
15ToroLoco1386%696.30684.62
16Bullpen PoPo 471%703.88683.27
17Can't Hear You From the Top56%703.04682.45
18swatt team71%702.86682.28
19FFB Yoda56%694.84680.38