• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
52.738.636.931.625,957884
22.710.720.59.819,7752,498
36.610.429.710.018,8852,958
Cody Parkey K - PHI
56.113.149.113.716,6152,080
79.114.669.815.814,7691,572
21.2-1.614.8-5.114,61210,597
61.03.711.95.614,5021,926
31.416.420.813.714,2761,085
69.59.054.416.414,0682,700
11.85.49.14.812,6442,860

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Texan Troopers88%924.88912.93
2Morning Woodhead100%872.94852.89
3FFB Yoda63%869.46844.74
4Not too Schaubby63%858.94838.12
5Vince's Steakhouse75%838.14832.21
643HOUSTONTEXANSPSL'S135A63%858.04821.53
7I Should Be Working75%820.90820.90
8The Generations75%819.62819.62
9Chunks75%838.84814.99
10Azzkickerz7575%832.84809.16
11MadMax6763%825.38806.42
12swatt team75%832.56804.24
13Houston Buckeyes63%837.54802.26
14MAFIA50%810.04799.57
15ToroLoco1388%808.70798.25
16BattleRed Swatt Down75%828.12792.88
17Play like Champions75%810.84791.19
18Killer K's63%794.22788.60
19Can't Hear You From the Top63%814.80787.08