• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
29.7-0.14.90.057,684860
Jonas Gray RB - NE
43.7-9.410.9-10.95,3944,299
29.114.79.85.64,1921,159
38.7-4.923.2-12.74,0912,635
50.410.340.619.03,247608
16.0-0.46.5-0.92,899306
45.316.421.94.72,854529
75.015.161.623.02,76498
10.73.13.81.62,741677
Larry Donnell TE - NYG
60.4-0.837.8-4.92,7401,358

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1FFB Yoda67%1353.121310.83
2I Should Be Working75%1295.841295.84
3Texan Troopers83%1309.561284.15
4MadMax6775%1288.041267.79
5Morning Woodhead83%1260.301240.48
6Houston Hopheads67%1250.141239.94
7Ultramamas57%1248.981238.79
8MAFIA50%1256.801232.41
9To Infinity and Beyond57%1223.941223.94
10Not too Schaubby67%1257.901222.92
11Chunks75%1262.341222.89
1243HOUSTONTEXANSPSL'S135A67%1260.201204.27
13Play like Champions67%1225.441191.36
14Azzkickerz7567%1228.721190.32
15Cushing for a Pushing67%1222.801188.79
16Can't Hear You From the Top57%1230.201174.93
17Bring the Pain75%1228.401173.89
18Killer K's57%1180.221170.59
19Vince's Steakhouse50%1176.081166.49