• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.50.30.149,99963
30.90.64.50.936,91992
0.40.20.20.129,86271
36.714.219.35.028,347341
0.10.00.00.027,307142
14.93.45.0-0.219,934167
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
73.0-5.418.3-4.116,753147
Bryce Brown RB - BUF IA View News
0.10.00.00.016,66660
14.09.23.52.613,015275
12.22.16.81.312,981486

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Morning Woodhead100%668.48649.52
2Texan Troopers83%646.86633.81
3Vince's Steakhouse83%634.38628.21
4The Generations83%627.90627.90
5Chunks83%635.48625.92
6BattleRed Swatt Down83%649.96621.07
7Houston Buckeyes67%637.58616.97
8Not too Schaubby50%627.68616.35
9swatt team83%631.78615.44
10MAFIA67%627.78615.12
11Bullpen PoPo 467%626.06609.86
12I Should Be Working67%609.44609.44
13To Infinity and Beyond50%604.00604.00
14Houston Fire Security83%628.98601.48
15Play like Champions67%606.66595.71
16aiZZons50%601.18595.33
1743HOUSTONTEXANSPSL'S135A50%621.68594.04
18BaldiesBaddies83%614.26587.41
19B and KP50%603.70586.57