• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Tre Mason RB - STL
23.021.58.27.930,8521,255
17.812.013.010.425,4291,089
57.320.638.419.124,540493
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
8.28.13.33.324,4381,135
11.010.63.63.422,1171,347
Bryce Brown RB - BUF
8.07.92.02.018,5011,674
26.312.313.09.517,0301,008
Cody Parkey K - PHI
39.39.327.517.616,3041,523
45.314.411.67.116,1941,300
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
73.15.214.96.015,1171,131

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Morning Woodhead100%774.90757.74
2Texan Troopers86%763.42750.62
3I Should Be Working71%719.16719.16
4The Generations86%718.46718.46
5MAFIA56%721.44709.34
6Vince's Steakhouse71%711.04707.53
7Not too Schaubby56%723.54706.09
8Play like Champions71%719.08701.74
9Chunks71%713.34698.49
10Houston Buckeyes56%723.54697.47
11To Infinity and Beyond43%694.30694.30
12BattleRed Swatt Down71%724.66692.67
1343HOUSTONTEXANSPSL'S135A56%723.30691.37
14Azzkickerz7586%700.54685.96
15ToroLoco1386%696.30684.62
16Bullpen PoPo 471%703.88683.27
17Can't Hear You From the Top56%703.04682.45
18swatt team71%702.86682.28
19FFB Yoda56%694.84680.38